Exhibit Hall Prize Winners

Thank you to our wonderful exhibitors. You provide us with the products, services and expertise to help serve Wisconsin credit union members better. Many of you also generously donated prizes and held drawings for expo-goers which we greatly appreciate!

 

Exhibitor

Booth #

Prize Winner 

Allied Solutions, LLC

404

Melissa Liegl, Verve, a Credit Union

Associated Bank Financial Institutions

121

Lynn Marie Hopfensperger, Fox Communities Credit Union

Case Financial

105

Jeremy Yardley, Gundersen Credit Union
Nancy Krahn, Fox Communities Credit Union

Cherry Creek Financial

211

Zach Mentch, Kohler Credit Union

CliftonLarsonAllen
202 Jacalyn Mahlum-Paul, Governmental Employees Credit Union
Sara Petska, Fox Communities Credit Union
Convergint Technologies

403 & 405 Dale Gottschalk, Iron County Community Credit Union

CO-OP Financial Services

401

Kyrah Klika, WESTconsin Credit Union

Corporate Central Credit Union

115 & 214 Scott Herdeman, Altra Federal Credit Union
CSO

140 Alison Masters, Glacier Hills Credit Union
Hannah Mrotek, Hayward Community Credit Union
CU Direct

114 & 116 Brandon Riechers, Royal Credit Union 

CUNA Mutual Group

125 & 224

Kim Rooney, UnitedOne Credit Union

Data Financial, Inc.
315 & 414 Adam Dykman, Connexus Credit Union
Tammy Pelletier, UnitedOne Credit Union
Debra Woods, Taylor Credit Union
Kara Guse, Glacier Hills Credit Union
Datamatic Processing

107 Shawn See, Fort Community Credit Union

Edge One Inc.

323 & 325

Jolene Heuchert, Verve, a Credit Union
Tammy Pelletier, UnitedOne Credit Union

Exclamation Services

413 & 415 Charlene Liebergen, Forward Financial Credit Union

Federal Home Loan Bank of Chicago

219

Tami Winkler, Glacier Hills Credit Union

Financial Systems Corp.
303 & 305 Lisa Smert, Shoreline Credit Union

FIPCO

209

Meagan Fleming, Heartland Credit Union

FIS

400

Justine Stephens, Indianhead Credit Union

Graphic House, Inc.

316

John Rudie, Westby Co-op Credit Union

Harland Clarke

221 Sheri Lau, Shipbuilders Credit Union

Info-Pro Lender Services

317

Lindsay Pelletier, Sheboygan Area Credit Union
Marie Britt-Sharpe, Brewery Credit Union

InvoVideo Banking

424 Dawn Grohskopf, UnitedOne Credit Union 
John M. Floyd & Associates

223 Matt Krauter, Blackhawk Community Credit Union 
PSCU

122 Mary Isaacs, Altra Federal Credit Union

Reach Business Lenders

104

Lindsay Pelletier, Sheboygan Area Credit Union
John Lyon, Southern Lakes Credit Union

RMM Solutions

206 Lindsay Pelletier, Sheboygan Area Credit Union
Situs Appraisal Group, Inc.

322 Shawna Bolton, Community First Credit Union

State National Companies

320

Jenni Rands, Kohler Credit Union

The Alliance
314

John Rudie, Westby Co-op Credit Union
Carla Wolf, Dane County Credit Union

The Baker Group

309 Bob Schulz, First Choice Credit Union

The Stark Collection Agency

321

Larry Bahr, UnitedOne Credit Union

TransUnion, LLC

220

Anne Sprehn, Altra Federal Credit Union
James Reichart, Landmark Credit Union

VGM Forbin

123 Tami Winkler, Glacier Hills Credit Union
Wipfli, LLP
319

Tim Barthel, Southern Lakes Credit Union

Wisconsin Credit Union Shared Services Centers 216 Melinda Mejer, Heritage Credit Union
WISCUB Service Center
106

Carol Adler, Marshfield Medical Center Credit Union
Leonard Odea, Tri County Credit Union
Sidney Ring, Park City Credit Union


Rachel Raygo,